Non Teaching Staffs

Sl.No. Name Designation Phone No.
1 Sri. Ramakumar K.G Jr. Supdt. 9349153463
2 Sri. Remesh M. Senior Clerk 9446613696
3 Smt. Sheeba M.S. Senior Clerk 9961523833
4 Smt. Bindu G. Senior Clerk 9249715256
5 Smt. Shylaja P.R. L.D.Clerk 8547386691
6 Smt. Umadevi P.K. L.D.Clerk 8281663468
7 Smt. Bindhu A.M L.D.Clerk 9497679670
8 Smt. Sumangaladevi C.B. L.D.Clerk 9995209283
9 Smt. Prameela P.S. Storekeeper 9847976294
10 Smt. Reetha S. Prabhu L.D.Typist 04842505018
11 Smt. Jalaja G. Prabhu Receptionist 9446404443
12 Dr. Boby T.I. Librarian(Grade IV) 9447460159
13 Sri. Rajesh R. L.D.Clerk 8547210755
14 Smt. Sobha R. L.D.Clerk 9020122044
15 Smt. Santhya K. L.D.Clerk 9388606107
16 Sri. Nagendra Shenoi L. L.D.Clerk 9995062780
17 Sri. Balagopalan A.R. L.D.Clerk 9388534151
18 Sri. Ganesh Bhat R. L.D.Clerk 9388802172
19 Dr. Mary K.S. Medical Officer 9447605829
20 Smt. Kumari M.L. Pharmacist 9495372378
21 Smt. Sreekala B. Pharmacist 9496279831
22 Smt. Sindhu C.T. Pharmacist 9946472569
23 Smt. Mini C.N. Nurse (Grade II) 9496225079
24 Smt. Bindu N.A. Nursing Assistant 9895161581
25 Smt. Sunitha M.L. Nursing Assistant 9496279822
26 Smt. Bindu I.G. Peon 9447127065
27 Sri. Joseph K.A. Office Attender 9633813887
28 Sri Rajesh Kamath G. Attender/Peon 04782561981
29 Sri. Pradeesh D. Shenoi Attender/Peon 9447399558
30 Sri. Rajesh R. Attender/Peon 9446525902
31 Smt. Valsala Rao V.S. Attender/Peon 9446479130
32 Sri. Umesh G. Bhat Peon 9387163075
33 Smt. Nirmala K.K. Peon 8943848625
34 Sri. Santhoshkumar R. Peon 9544394578
35 Sri. Pradeepkumar K.N. Peon 9496162445
36 Smt. Raji A.M. Sweeper 7736432347
37 Sri. Ramesh G. Peon 8089927699
38 Smt. Chithra V. Lab Attender 9946130533
39 Sri. Sreekumar R. Peon 9249946033
40 Sri. Anilkumar P. Lab Attender 9895025646
41 Smt. Mani T.B. Sweeper 9562898807
42 Smt. Kumari Latha P.S. Sweeper 9495111439
43 Smt. Sujatha M.S. Sweeper 9400176675
44 Smt. Jalaja E.V. Cook 8606696155
45 Sri. Srikanth V. Watcher 9388897010
46 Sri. Ganesh Rao M.S. Peon 9496014009
47 Sri. Shanilkumar P.P. Driver(Grade II) 9496440131
48 Sri. Saneeswaran K.S. Mortuary/Attender 9495558411
49 Sri. Vishnuprasad G. Watcher 9446040087
50 Smt. Geetha Reghutham Cleaner 9526069674